data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
14/04/2024 |
Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano
3 - 0
Academy Tau
|
14/04/2024 |
Montecarlo
0 - 1
Atletico Cascina
|
14/04/2024 |
San Macario Oltreserchio
1 - 1
Borgo a Mozzano
|
14/04/2024 |
Monteserra
0 - 1
Fornaci 1928
|
14/04/2024 |
Migliarino Vecchiano
0 - 1
Molazzana
|
14/04/2024 |
Barga
0 - 0
Piazza 55
|
14/04/2024 |
Ghivizzano
2 - 0
Pontecosi Lagosi
|
14/04/2024 |
Gallicano
1 - 0
Sextum Bientina
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano | 58 | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 57 | 30 | 27 | |
Sextum Bientina | 48 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 42 | 26 | 16 | |
Montecarlo | 47 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 47 | 31 | 16 | |
Migliarino Vecchiano | 45 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 38 | 33 | 5 | |
Ghivizzano | 44 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 47 | 23 | 24 | |
Academy Tau | 43 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 40 | 39 | 1 | |
Molazzana | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 37 | 31 | 6 | |
Gallicano | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 44 | 35 | 9 | |
Piazza 55 | 37 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 34 | -6 | |
San Macario Oltreserchio | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 36 | 34 | 2 | |
Atletico Cascina | 30 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 36 | 53 | -17 | |
Borgo a Mozzano | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 31 | 44 | -13 | |
Monteserra | 27 | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 29 | 44 | -15 | |
Pontecosi Lagosi | 27 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 27 | 46 | -19 | |
Fornaci 1928 | 26 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 28 | 41 | -13 | |
Barga | 16 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 26 | 49 | -23 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
Urbino Taccola | 70 | |
Calci 2016 | 62 | |
Crespina Calcio | 59 | |
Saline | 55 | |
Atletico Cascina | 55 | |
Geotermica | 43 | |
San Prospero Navacchio | 41 | |
Colli Marittimi | 40 | |
Migliarino Vecchiano | 37 | |
Santa Maria a Monte | 32 | |
Calcio Casciana Termelari | 28 | |
Il Romito | 28 | |
Stella Azzurra | 26 | |
Freccia Azzurra | 22 | |
Sextum Bientina | 22 | |
Santacroce Cuoiopelli | 9 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
Pistoia Nord | 65 | |
Real Academy Lucca | 63 | |
Ghiviborgo | 62 | |
Progetto Giovanile Fratres | 54 | |
Montecarlo | 44 | |
Migliarino Vecchiano | 42 | |
Grifoni Soccer Academy | 35 | |
Santa Maria a Monte | 33 | |
Soccer Academy Mobilieri | 26 | |
Atletico Cascina | 25 | |
Pescia | 21 | |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana | 21 | |
Città Di Capannori | 15 | |
Polo Lucchese S. F. | 14 | |
Giovanissimi Vione Calcio | 0 | |
Pietrasanta * | 0 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
Bellaria Cappuccini | 29 | |
Forcoli Valdera 1921 | 27 | |
Calci 2016 | 26 | |
Fornacette Casarosa | 23 | |
San Giuliano | 23 | |
Stella Rossa | 13 | |
Colline Pisane | 11 | |
Migliarino Vecchiano | 3 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
Pisa Ovest | 71 | |
Bellaria Cappuccini | 62 | |
Soccer Academy M. P. | 58 | |
Ospedalieri Calcio | 58 | |
San Prospero Navacchio | 57 | |
Madonna dell'Acqua | 47 | |
Freccia Azzurra | 40 | |
Santa Maria a Monte | 38 | |
Migliarino Vecchiano | 34 | |
Pecciolese | 33 | |
San Miniato Basso | 33 | |
Sextum Bientina | 30 | |
Atletico Cascina | 21 | |
Città Di Capannori | 21 | |
Porta a Lucca | 18 | |
Scintilla 1945 | 14 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
Colline Pisane | 28 | |
Livorno 9 | 21 | |
Migliarino Vecchiano | 20 | |
Stella Azzurra | 20 | |
Pecciolese | 19 | |
Portuale Livorno Sq. B | 19 | |
Romaiano | 17 | |
Giovanile Val Di Cecina | 16 | |
Marinese 1925 | 12 | |
Il Romito | 10 | |
Stella Rossa | 7 | |
Calcio Casciana Termelari | 1 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
Monteserra | 30 | |
Forcoli | 23 | |
Zambra | 22 | |
Ospedalieri | 14 | |
Bellaria | 13 | |
Colline Pisane | 13 | |
Calci | 12 | |
Pontedera | 11 | |
Migliarino Vecchiano | 11 | |
S. Giuliano | 9 | |
S. Frediano | 9 | |
Porta a Lucca | 5 |