data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
Atletico Cascina
4 - 0
Academy Tau
|
17/03/2024 |
Gallicano
0 - 1
Borgo a Mozzano
|
17/03/2024 |
Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano
2 - 0
Fornaci 1928
|
17/03/2024 |
Barga
1 - 2
Migliarino Vecchiano
|
17/03/2024 |
San Macario Oltreserchio
2 - 3
Molazzana
|
17/03/2024 |
Monteserra
0 - 1
Piazza 55
|
17/03/2024 |
Montecarlo
1 - 1
Pontecosi Lagosi
|
17/03/2024 |
Ghivizzano
1 - 0
Sextum Bientina
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano | 55 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 53 | 26 | 27 | |
Montecarlo | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 46 | 29 | 17 | |
Sextum Bientina | 45 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 40 | 25 | 15 | |
Migliarino Vecchiano | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 37 | 31 | 6 | |
Ghivizzano | 41 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 44 | 21 | 23 | |
Academy Tau | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 38 | 35 | 3 | |
Molazzana | 38 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 35 | 30 | 5 | |
Piazza 55 | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 32 | -5 | |
Gallicano | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 41 | 32 | 9 | |
San Macario Oltreserchio | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 33 | 32 | 1 | |
Borgo a Mozzano | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 42 | -13 | |
Pontecosi Lagosi | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 26 | 40 | -14 | |
Monteserra | 24 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 25 | 42 | -17 | |
Atletico Cascina | 24 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 31 | 52 | -21 | |
Fornaci 1928 | 20 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 39 | -15 | |
Barga | 15 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 26 | 47 | -21 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
Urbino Taccola | 58 | |
Calci 2016 | 51 | |
Atletico Cascina | 50 | |
Crespina Calcio | 47 | |
Saline | 45 | |
Geotermica | 36 | |
San Prospero Navacchio | 32 | |
Migliarino Vecchiano | 30 | |
Santa Maria a Monte | 29 | |
Colli Marittimi | 27 | |
Calcio Casciana Termelari | 25 | |
Il Romito | 25 | |
Stella Azzurra | 23 | |
Freccia Azzurra | 21 | |
Sextum Bientina | 15 | |
Santacroce Cuoiopelli | 9 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
Real Academy Lucca | 54 | |
Ghiviborgo | 53 | |
Pistoia Nord | 53 | |
Progetto Giovanile Fratres | 42 | |
Montecarlo | 37 | |
Migliarino Vecchiano | 35 | |
Grifoni Soccer Academy | 31 | |
Santa Maria a Monte | 26 | |
Atletico Cascina | 22 | |
Soccer Academy Mobilieri | 19 | |
Pescia | 18 | |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana | 18 | |
Città Di Capannori | 12 | |
Polo Lucchese S. F. | 10 | |
Giovanissimi Vione Calcio | 0 | |
Pietrasanta * | 0 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
Bellaria Cappuccini | 20 | |
Calci 2016 | 19 | |
Forcoli Valdera 1921 | 18 | |
San Giuliano | 17 | |
Fornacette Casarosa | 16 | |
Colline Pisane | 8 | |
Stella Rossa | 7 | |
Migliarino Vecchiano | 3 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
Pisa Ovest | 61 | |
Bellaria Cappuccini | 60 | |
Soccer Academy M. P. | 45 | |
San Prospero Navacchio | 45 | |
Ospedalieri Calcio | 45 | |
Madonna dell'Acqua | 37 | |
Freccia Azzurra | 36 | |
Migliarino Vecchiano | 31 | |
Santa Maria a Monte | 30 | |
Sextum Bientina | 29 | |
San Miniato Basso | 29 | |
Pecciolese | 28 | |
Città Di Capannori | 18 | |
Atletico Cascina | 16 | |
Scintilla 1945 | 13 | |
Porta a Lucca | 13 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
Colline Pisane | 25 | |
Stella Azzurra | 20 | |
Romaiano | 17 | |
Migliarino Vecchiano | 17 | |
Livorno 9 | 15 | |
Pecciolese | 13 | |
Giovanile Val Di Cecina | 13 | |
Portuale Livorno Sq. B | 13 | |
Il Romito | 9 | |
Stella Rossa | 7 | |
Marinese 1925 | 6 | |
Calcio Casciana Termelari | 0 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
Monteserra | 15 | |
Forcoli | 13 | |
Ospedalieri | 12 | |
Pontedera | 10 | |
Zambra | 10 | |
Bellaria | 9 | |
Colline Pisane | 9 | |
Calci | 9 | |
Migliarino Vecchiano | 9 | |
S. Giuliano | 6 | |
S. Frediano | 1 | |
Porta a Lucca | 0 |